24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters, /SC 24 Port (Core) Simplex Plate/ Multi mode with 24 Beige SC Adapters

Loaded 24 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel Kits, Ready

KSh6,000.00 + VAT

Description

24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “24 Port fiber tray With SC simplex adapters”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *