SFB-M/M | Cisco Fiber SFP Multi Mode Module

  • Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-LR compliant networks
  • 100% Cisco compatible, equivalent to SFP-10G-m/M
  • Data rates-  1.25 Gbps
  • Supports distances up to 550m (1804ft)
  • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)

KSh8,000.00 + VAT

Categories: ,

Description

SFB-M/M | Cisco Fiber SFP Multi Mode Module

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFB-M/M | Cisco Fiber SFP Multi Mode Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *