SFB-S/M | Cisco Fiber SFP Single Mode Module

  • Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-LR compliant networks
  • 100% Cisco compatible, equivalent to SFP-10G-S/M

KSh10,000.00 + VAT

Categories: ,

Description

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible – SM  10 km

  • powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFB-S/M | Cisco Fiber SFP Single Mode Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *